Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Featured Properties
    1. 2077 Benjamin Circle | Wall Township
  • Jersey Shore
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
    6. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Owner Console
    3. Sell My Home
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.5K Properties
Map

1,488 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 43 Rosewood Ct, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502
    5 Beds4.5 Baths1.13 Acres Lot
    $1,450,000 $1,475,000 1.7%

    43 Rosewood Ct, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502

    Listed by TANG GROUP REAL ESTATE LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 77 Meadow Run Dr, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558
    5 Beds3 Baths1.78 Acres Lot
    $995,000 $875,000 13.7%

    77 Meadow Run Dr, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 18 KATIES POND RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    7 Beds10 Baths8,133 SqFt
    $3,380,000 $3,100,000 9.0%

    18 KATIES POND RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2073314

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 51 EDGERSTOUNE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds5 Baths2 Acres Lot
    $2,250,000 $2,495,000 9.8%

    51 EDGERSTOUNE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2058606

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 270 WENDOVER DR, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds5 Baths5,213 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $2,999,999 $2,815,000 6.6%

    270 WENDOVER DR, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2073144

    Listed by Queenston Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 36 Saddlewood Ct, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502
    5 Beds4.5 Baths1.43 Acres Lot
    $1,487,000 $1,550,000 4.1%

    36 Saddlewood Ct, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502

    Listed by REALMART REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1932 Us Highway 206, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558
    5 Beds3.5 Baths
    $2,400,000 $2,495,000 3.8%

    1932 Us Highway 206, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • Princeton, NJ 08540
    6 Beds5 Baths3,506 SqFt
    $1,900,000 $1,950,000 2.6%

    Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2073628

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 53 HUN RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    6 Beds7 Baths1.09 Acres Lot
    $3,450,000 $3,495,000 1.3%

    53 HUN RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2072116

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 41 Goldenrod Dr, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502
    5 Beds2.5 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot
    $955,000 $950,000 0.5%

    41 Goldenrod Dr, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502

    Listed by WINDING RIVER REALTY LLC

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 94 NORTH RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds7 Baths5,866 SqFt
    $3,000,000 $3,295,000 9.0%

    94 NORTH RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2049416

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 40 DOGWOOD LN, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $1,700,000 $1,599,900 6.3%

    40 DOGWOOD LN, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2072102

    Listed by Queenston Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 79 Green Ave, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502
    5 Beds4.5 Baths
    $1,200,000 $1,199,900

    79 Green Ave, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08502

    Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 116 HUNT DR, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds7 Baths8,500 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $3,285,000 $3,450,000 4.8%

    116 HUNT DR, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2064860

    Listed by Foremost Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 119 POE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $1,628,000 $1,449,000 12.4%

    119 POE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2070222

    Listed by Queenston Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 237 VARSITY AVE, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $1,139,000 $1,175,000 3.1%

    237 VARSITY AVE, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2066132

    Listed by Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 237 Varsity AVE, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds3 Baths2,596 Sqft Lot
    $1,139,000 $1,175,000 3.1%

    237 Varsity AVE, Princeton, NJ 08540

    Listed by CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
  • 10 TALL TIMBERS DR, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds4 Baths2.13 Acres Lot
    $1,100,000 $999,000 10.1%

    10 TALL TIMBERS DR, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2070226

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 54 HODGE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds4 Baths0.52 Acres Lot
    $2,500,000 $2,595,000 3.7%

    54 HODGE RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2065884

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 252 Grandview Rd, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558
    5 Beds4 Baths2.21 Acres Lot
    $1,250,000 $1,349,000 7.3%

    252 Grandview Rd, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 108 DOGWOOD HL, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds4 Baths1.21 Acres Lot
    $1,350,000 $1,450,000 6.9%

    108 DOGWOOD HL, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2062042

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 428 NASSAU ST, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds4 Baths3,425 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,960,000 $1,995,000 1.8%

    428 NASSAU ST, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2065840

    Listed by Queenston Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 74 Dublin Road, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558
    5 Beds5.5 Baths0.37 Acres Lot
    $1,360,000 $1,398,000 2.7%

    74 Dublin Road, Montgomery Twp., NJ 08558

    Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 348 CHERRY VALLEY RD, Princeton, NJ 08540
    5 Beds4 Baths5.62 Acres Lot
    $1,482,000 $1,550,000 4.4%

    348 CHERRY VALLEY RD, Princeton, NJ 08540

    MLS# NJME2056556

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 62
default
Real Broker LLC

Jan-Michael McClintic License ID: 2077900

+1(908) 279-0593 info@janmichaelrealestate.com

165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      6. Buyer Guide
      Buy now sell later
      Reviews
    • Featured Properties
      1. 2077 Benjamin Circle | Wall Township
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Owner Console
      3. Sell My Home
      Lux Life Blog
      Contact Us
    • Jersey Shore
      Perfect Home Finder
      About Us
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker LLC

Jan-Michael McClintic License ID: 2077900

+1(908) 279-0593 info@janmichaelrealestate.com

165 Passaic Ave, Fairfield, NJ, 07004, USA